2017-18 Prospect Statistics

 2016-17

Current as of: February 7, 2018

X = not on roster | Red = injured | # = suspended


2017-18 | CHL Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
43Skyler McKenzie "A"LWPortlandWHL544033731.3539+25
19Jordy Stallard "A"CPrince AlbertWHL533435691.3024+5
17Logan Stanley "A"DKitchenerOHL491323360.7393+6
9Leon GawankeDCape Breton QMJHL47423270.5737-13
55Luke GreenDSherbrookeQMJHL00000.0000

2017-18 | USHL Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
22Santeri VirtanenCDubuque2777140.524-10

2017-18 | USHL Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
30Mikhail BerdinSioux Falls2715647752.550.9241

2017-18 | NCAA Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
4Dylan SambergDMinnesota-DuluthNCHC280660.2133-6
8Johnny KovacevicDMerrimackHockey East26112130.5012-1
8Croix EvingsonDUMass-LowellHockey East141560.438+4
27Matt UstaskiCWisconsinBig Ten180220.112-5
15CJ Suess "C"CMinnesota StateWCHA281517321.1445+15
3Jack GloverDMinnesotaBig Ten260550.1923+13
12Erik FoleyLWProvidenceHockey East281318311.1114+13

2017-18 | Overseas Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
93Kristian VesalainenLWHPKLiiga391719360.924+3
63Pavel KraskovskyCLokomotivKHL522790.1728-3
37Jacob Cederholm (X)DVästerviks IKAllsvenskan20000.002+1
3Jacob Cederholm (X)DHV71SHL60000.002-1
33Jacob Cederholm (X)DHV71 J20SuperElit20000.002+2
2Jacob CederholmDIK OskarshamnAllsvenskan170110.068-1

2017-18 | Overseas Goalies

#GoalieTeamLeagueGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
1Arvid HolmKarlskrona HK J20SuperElit32141538733.290.8940

2017-18 | AHL Skaters | Manitoba Moose

#SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
23Michael SpacekC42813210.5016-1
32Jansen Harkins (X)C3428100.2913+4
9Chase De LeoC42815230.5519+5
50Jack Roslovic (X)C321520351.098+16
27Mason AppletonC481629450.9426+19
34JC LiponRW401010200.5072+9
48Brendan Lemieux (X)LW301216280.9394+10
17Jimmy Lodge (X)C60110.172-1
8Sami NikuD48926350.7322+8
6Tucker Poolman (X)D131560.464-1
36Nelson NogierD00000.0000
3Jan KostalekD201120.1010+2

2017-18 | AHL Goalies | Manitoba Moose

#GoalieGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
1Eric Comrie2515837312.540.9211
30Jamie Phillips3110682.240.9320

2017-18 | ECHL Skaters | Jacksonville Icemen

#SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
14Jimmy LodgeC351218300.8625+17
4Jan Kostalek (X)D82130.382+1
20Jansen Harkins (X)C62461.0040

2017-18 | ECHL Goalies | Jacksonville Icemen

#GoalieGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
30Jamie Phillips1631114033.380.8921