2017-18 Prospect Statistics

 2016-17

Current as of: January 11, 2018

X = not on roster | Red = injured | # = suspended


2017-18 | CHL Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
43Skyler McKenzie "A"LWPortlandWHL402921501.2537+18
19Jordy Stallard "A"CPrince AlbertWHL412726531.2920-1
17Logan Stanley "A"DKitchenerOHL381119300.7970-1
9Leon GawankeDCape Breton QMJHL36318210.5826-9
55Luke GreenDSherbrookeQMJHL00000.0000

2017-18 | USHL Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
22Santeri VirtanenCDubuque172570.412-2

2017-18 | USHL Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
30Mikhail BerdinSioux Falls199535952.810.9240

2017-18 | NCAA Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
4Dylan SambergDMinnesota-DuluthNCHC190440.2131-5
8Johnny KovacevicDMerrimackHockey East21110110.52120
8Croix EvingsonDUMass-LowellHockey East111340.366+3
27Matt UstaskiCWisconsinBig Ten140220.140-3
15CJ Suess "C"CMinnesota StateWCHA221316291.3231+16
3Jack GloverDMinnesotaBig Ten200440.2021+10
12Erik FoleyLWProvidenceHockey East201214261.3012+9

2017-18 | Overseas Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
93Kristian VesalainenLWHPKLiiga281015250.892+7
63Pavel KraskovskyCLokomotivKHL482790.1924-3
37Jacob Cederholm (X)DVästerviks IKAllsvenskan20000.002+1
3Jacob Cederholm (X)DHV71SHL60000.002-1
33Jacob Cederholm (X)DHV71 J20SuperElit20000.002+2
2Jacob CederholmDIK OskarshamnAllsvenskan170110.068-1

2017-18 | Overseas Goalies

#GoalieTeamLeagueGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
1Arvid HolmKarlskrona HK J20SuperElit2571536683.750.8800

2017-18 | AHL Skaters | Manitoba Moose

#SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
23Michael SpacekC3169150.4812+2
32Jansen Harkins (X)C262680.31110
9Chase De LeoC37814220.5912+8
50Jack Roslovic (X)C311520351.138+17
27Mason AppletonC371223350.9516+15
34JC LiponRW34810180.5362+8
48Brendan Lemieux (X)LW29915240.8373+14
17Jimmy Lodge XC30110.3320
8Sami NikuD37618240.6512+4
6Tucker PoolmanD90220.2240
36Nelson NogierD00000.0000
3Jan KostalekD110000.004+3

2017-18 | AHL Goalies | Manitoba Moose

#GoalieGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
1Eric Comrie1610514612.560.9181
30Jamie Phillips1100321.000.9700

2017-18 | ECHL Skaters | Jacksonville Icemen

#SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
14Jimmy LodgeC301018280.9325+15
4Jan KostalekD82130.382+1
20Jansen HarkinsC52240.804-4

2017-18 | ECHL Goalies | Jacksonville Icemen

#GoalieGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
30Jamie Phillips1631114033.380.8921