2016-17 Prospect Statistics

 2015-162017-18


2016-17 | Skater Playoffs

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
63Pavel KraskovskyCLokomotivKHL153140.27130
3Jacob CederholmDIK PanternAllsvenskan40110.2540
3Jacob CederholmDHV71 J20SuperElit60220.332+3
12Jansen HarkinsCPrince GeorgeWHL62571.1710+2
21Matteo GennaroCCalgaryWHL41010.254-7
23Michael SpacekCRed DeerWHL748121.716-3
8Sami NikuDJYPLiiga151560.402-1

2016-17 | CHL Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
17Jordy StallardCCalgary/Prince AlbertWHL401423370.9319-14
12Jansen Harkins "A"CPrince GeorgeWHL642151721.1348+19
21Matteo GennaroCCalgaryWHL694337801.1665+13
23Michael Spacek "A"RWRed DeerWHL593055851.4434+3
17Logan Stanley "A"DWindsorOHL35417210.6062+2
55Luke GreenDSaint John/SherbrookeQMJHL60532370.6256-7

2016-17 | USHL Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
30Mikhail BerdinSioux Falls25111038452.850.9212

2016-17 | NCAA Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
27Matt UstaskiCWisconsinBig Ten276280.308-3
15CJ Franklin "C"LWMinnesota StateWCHA391219310.7938+3
3Tucker Poolman "A"DNorth Dakota NCHC38723300.7914+18
3Jack GloverDMinnesotaBig Ten130220.156-2
12Erik FoleyLWProvidenceH. East361519340.9426+16
27Mason AppletonCMichigan StateBig Ten351219310.8937-15

2016-17 | Overseas Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
63Pavel KraskovskyCLokomotivKHL58810180.3118+11
8Sami NikuDJYPLiiga59522270.4626+3
27Jacob CederholmDHV71SHL50000.000+1
33Jacob CederholmDHV71 J20SuperElit80220.2512+3
3Jacob CederholmDIK PanternAllsvenskan341560.1816+7

2016-17 | AHL Skaters | Manitoba Moose

#SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
13Nic PetanC94150.564+4
9Ryan OlsenC5674110.2054-9
17Jimmy LodgeC63810180.2934-10
19Chase De LeoC691418320.4612-22
24Scott KosmachukRW581117280.4847-3
34JC LiponRW711218300.42129+11
44Julian MelchioriD402680.2018+8
8Brenden KichtonD63122230.3752-19
3Jan KostalekD602570.1220-4
50Jack RoslovicC651335480.7422-17
48Brendan LemieuxLW61127190.31130-16
36Nelson NogierD60211130.2235-5
41Kyle ConnorLW522519440.8514-8

2016-17 | AHL Goalies | Manitoba Moose

#GoalieGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
1Eric Comrie511926813892.960.9063
30Jamie Phillips112432782.970.9060

2016-17 | ECHL Skaters

#SkaterPosTeamGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
23Axel BlomqvistLWTulsa 62020.334+3
28Ryan OlsenCTulsa30110.330-2

(X) Axel Blomqvist placed on unconditional waivers for contract termination Nov 17, 2016.


2016-17 | ECHL Goalies

#GoalieTeamGPWLOTSvsGAASV%SO
30Jamie PhillipsTulsa31191028632.630.9131