2015-16 Prospect Statistics

2014-152016-17


2015-16 | CHL Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Nelson NogierDRed DeerWHL69417210.3079+27
Jansen HarkinsCPrince GeorgeWHL692433570.8351-11
Matteo GennaroCPrince Albert/CalgaryWHL701825430.6136-11
Michael SpacekRWRed DeerWHL611836540.8918+5
Brendan LemieuxLWBarrie/WindsorOHL453230621.3865+19

2015-16 | NCAA Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Matt UstaskiCWisconsinBig Ten252020.0812-8
CJ FranklinLWMinnesota StateWCHA411411250.6143+7
Tucker PoolmanDNorth Dakota NCHC40519240.604+22
Jack GloverDMinnesotaBig Ten3638110.3124+13
Kyle ConnorLWMichiganBig Ten383536711.876+34
Jack RoslovicCMiamiNCHC361016260.7218-5
Erik FoleyLWProvidenceH East36712190.5320+16
Mason AppletonCMichigan StateCCHA37517220.5932-30

2015-16 | NCAA Goalies

GoalieTeamLeagueGPWLTGAASV%SO
Jamie PhillipsMichigan TechWCHA3623851.970.9223

2015-16 | Overseas Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Ivan TeleginFCSKA MoscowKHL416390.22222
Pavel KraskovskyCLokomotivKHL402350.13146
Pavel KraskovskyCLokoMHL44261.5004
Sami NikuDJYPLiiga3847110.2922
Sami NikuDJYP-AkatemiaMestis70220.2941

2015-16 | NAHL Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Marcus KarlstromDAustinNAHL51123240.4726+9

2015-16 | AHL Skaters | Manitoba Moose

SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Nic PetanC47923320.6826-18
Ryan OlsenC6567130.2090-18
Jimmy LodgeC443360.1410-12
Chase De LeoC731921400.5534-27
Austen BrassardRW751521360.4848-11
Scott KosmachukRW671917360.5441-19
Axel BlomqvistLW331450.158-3
JC LiponRW451317300.6787-13
Joel ArmiaRW183580.4416+3
Julian MelchioriD623470.1146-17
Aaron HarstadD260440.1528-1
Brenden KichtonD681130410.6036-23
Jan KostalekD521890.1720-12
Josh MorrisseyD57319220.3947-9
Peter StoykewychD470770.1538-6
Brennan ServilleD150000.0010-6
Jansen HarkinsC61230.502+1
Brendan LemieuxLW52130.606+1

2015-16 | AHL Goalies | Manitoba Moose

GoalieGPWLTGAASV%SO
Connor Hellebuyck30131512.490.9224
Eric Comrie46132573.120.9071

2015-16 | ECHL Skaters

SkaterTeamPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Brennan ServilleTulsaD180110.0600
Aaron HarstadTulsaD142680.571911
Axel BlomqvistTulsa LW2555100.4017-2
Jimmy LodgeTulsaC/RW131780.62120

2015-16 | Skater Playoffs

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Nelson NogierDRed DeerWHL212350.2422-10
Jansen HarkinsCPrince GeorgeWHL42351.254-3
Matteo GennaroCCalgaryWHL50000.002-4
Michael SpacekC/RWRed DeerWHL21312150.712-11
Brendan LemieuxLWWindsorWHL34151.6713-3
Ivan TeleginFCSKA MoskvaKHL183580.448+1
Marcus KarlstromDAustinNAHL90330.334-3
Pavel KraskovskyCLokomotivKHL50000.004-2
Pavel KraskovskyCLokoMHL1464100.7124+8