2011-12 Prospect Statistics

2012-13


2011-12 | CHL Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Mark ScheifeleCBarrieOHL472340631.3436+21
Adam LowryCSwift CurrentWHL361225371.0390+4
Zach YuenDTri-City WHL661226380.5846+45
Austen BrassardRWBellevilleOHL642724510.8071+6
Kendall McFaullDMoose JawWHL67612180.2756+14
Julian MelchioriDKitchener/OshawaOHL61234360.5964+10
Cody SolDKitchenerOHL621523380.61178+35

2011-12 | NCAA Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Brennan ServilleDMichiganCCHA340880.244+8
Aaron HarstadDColoradoWCHA290660.2127+4
Will O'NeillDMaineH. East40330330.8368-5
Yasin CisséRWBoston UH. East262350.1924-1
Vinny SaponariRWNortheasternH. East34716230.6814+4
Jordan Samuels-ThomasLWQuinnipiacECAC00000.0000
Daultan LeveilléCMichigan St.CCHA213690.434+5

2011-12 | USHL Skaters

SkaterPosTeamGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Tanner LaneCFargo/Omaha601328410.6848+8

2011-12 | USHL Goalies

GoalieTeamGPWLTGAASV%SO
Jason KasdorfDes Moines33101653.430.8943

2011-12 | Overseas Skaters

SkaterPosTeamLeagueGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Nicklas LasuCFrölunda HCSHL454590.2039-8

2011-12 | Overseas Goalies

GoalieTeamLeagueGPWLTGAASV%SO
Fredrik Pettersson WentzelFärjestad BK J20SuperElit20203.580.9000
Fredrik Pettersson WentzelFärjestad BKSHL165912.230.9081

2011-12 | AHL Skaters | St. John's IceCaps

SkaterPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Zach RedmondD72823310.4333+9
Riley HolzapfelC2987150.528+7
Michael ForneyLW30000.000-1
Ben ChiarotD181120.1119-6
Arturs KuldaD63614200.3262+18
Julian MelchioriD10000.000-1
Will O'NeillD71230.439+1
Paul PostmaD561331440.7932-14
John AlbertC64918270.4228+10
Patrice CormierC561815330.59750
Jason GregoireLW4468140.3213+4
Carl KlingbergRW661522370.5639+2
Spencer MachacekRW611832500.8248+11
Eric O'DellC391210220.5627+6

2011-12 | AHL Goalies | St. John's IceCaps

GoalieGPWLTGAASV%SO
Eddie Pasquale38231212.410.9114
Chris Carrozzi21103.500.8770

2011-12 | ECHL Skaters

SkaterTeamPosGPGAPP/GPPIM+/-
Sebastian OwuyaStocktonD350880.2341-1

2011-12 | ECHL Goalies

GoalieTeamGPWLTGAASV%SO
Chris CarrozziColorado/Ontario3017742.410.9183